Zugänge Sommer 2016 Lucas Turci (Brasilien) Alysson Arantes (Brasilien) Maurice Uhlenbrock (SV Todesfelde II) Yannik Ehlers (SV Westerrade) Danielle Fiebig (SV Westerrade) Sebastian Hark (SV Westerrade) Alexander Steputat (SC Wakendorf I) Rene Sarau (SC Wakendorf I) TW-Tr: Benjamin Schwarze (SG Rö-Se) |
Abgänge Sommer 2016 Marc Hamdorf (USC Paloma Ü32) Patrick Wiermann (Kaltenkirchener TS) Niklas Höhne (TSV Kronshagen) André Folta (TuS Tensfeld) |
Zugänge Winter 2015/16 Raphael da Cunha Teixeira (Brasilien) Niklas Höhne (MTV Ahrensbök) Sebastian Bossert (SV Wahlstedt) Thomas Resech (pausiert) Trainer: Michael Gerken (pausiert) Betr.: Sandor Huth (vereinslos) Ole Volkmann (pausiert) |
Abgänge Winter 2015/16 Trainer: Jürgen Wildbrett (F. Wellsee) Balsa Vukasinovic (pausiert) Kevin Rehberg (Karriereende) Raphael da Cunha Teixeira (Brasilien) Till Straßer (SG Rö-Se) Niklas Zebold (SV Wittenborn) |
Zugänge Sommer 2015 Patrick Wiermann (Kaltenkirchener TS) Balsa Vukasinovic (pausiert) Till Straßer (eigene II.Herren) Niklas Sorge (eigene II.Herren) André Folta (eigene II.Herren) André Priess (SV Wittenborn) Sven Haldau (SV Todesfelde) Fabian Plewka (TuS Hartenholm) Niklas Zebold (SV Wittenborn) Trainer: Jürgen Wildbrett (SpVg Eidertal) TW-Trainer: Kai Glöde (vereinslos) |
Abgänge Sommer 2015 Danny Schramm (SV Todesfelde) Guilherme De Oliveira (Rendsbuger TSV) Sebastian Semtner (HFC Falke) Benjamin Balzer (SC Wakendorf I) Maurice Borgert (pausiert) Betr.: Marco Weber (TuS Tensfeld) Alexander Specht (SG Rönnau/ Segeberg) Hamza Aichaoui (Rendsbuger TSV) Alexander Tröster (SV Todesfelde II) |
Zugänge Winter 2014/15 Jorrit Bernoth (SV Todesfelde) Co-Trainer: Uwe Rupsch (SC Condor) |
Abgänge Winter 2014/15 Trainer: Mathias Falk (pausiert) Co-Trainer: Thomas Harder (pausiert) Christain Voigt (TuS Hartenholm) |
Zugänge Sommer 2014 Marc Hamdorf (SC Wakendorf I) Kevin Rehberg (FC Dornbreite Lübeck) Benjamin Balzer (SC Wakendorf I) Physioth..: Torre Spieler (TSV Bornhöved) Sebastian Semtner (SV Lurup) Sita Lututala (TSV Gadeland) Mirco Schultz (Tus Tensfeld) Christian Voigt (Trave 06 A-Jgd) Alexander Specht (Eintracht Segeberg) Teambetr.: Marco Weber (TSV Bornhöved) Alexander Tröster (SV Wahlstedt) |
Abgänge Sommer 2014 Aymin Ajlani (SV Wahlstedt) Timo Klotz (pausiert) Metin Sari (pausiert) Steven Seemund (SV Wahlstedt) Rafael Leal Pezan („Spanien“) |
Zugänge Winter 2013/14 Trainer: Mathias Falk Co-Trainer: Thomas Harder Timo Klotz (TSV Klausdorf) Maurice Borgert (TSV Bordesholm) |
Abgänge Winter 2013/14 Trainer: Lars Callsen (pausiert) Co-Tr: Klaus Kasper (Fet. Kaltenkirchen) Torwarttrainer: Sven Liehr (pausiert) Mirko Höppner (Leezener SC) Lasse Ludwig (Leezener SC) Fabian Plewka (TuS Hartenholm) Rafael „Rafinha“ Carletti („Brasilien“) |
Zugänge Sommer 2013 Torwarttrainer: Sven Liehr Steven Seemund (Eintracht Segeberg) Fabian Plewka (SV Todesfelde) Metin Sari (pausiert) Merlen Soost (SV Wittenborn) Mirko Höppner (Leezener SC) Ali Birgül (pausiert) Guilherme De Oliveira (Osvaldo Cruz FC) Rafael Carletti (Osvaldo Cruz FC/ BRA) Rafael Leal Pezan (Marine FC /England) |
Abgänge Sommer 2013 Trainer: Dietmar Hirsch Sebastain Semtner (SV Lurup) Marc Hamdorf (SC Wakendorf I) Tim Brunner (Eutin 08) Florian Sax (Eutin 08) Philipp Möller (TuS Hartenholm) Michael Sasse (SC Rönnau 74) Michael Siewert (pausiert) Walon Uka (Leezener SC) |
Zugänge Winter 2012/13 | Abgänge Winter 2012/13 Steffen Paulsen (SSV Pölitz) Benjamin Semtner (SC Wakendorf I) Boris Völker (SG Kisd./Kattend.) |
Zugänge Sommer 2012 Michael Sasse (SV Weede) Danny Schramm (SV Eichede) Lasse Ludwig (SG Trave 06) Walon Uka (SG Trave 06) Michael Siewert (eigene II.Herren) Benjamin Semtner (eigene II.Herren) Hamza Aichaoui (SV Todesfelde II) |
Abgänge Sommer 2012 Christopher Newe (TuS Hartenholm) Florian Schumacher (Eutin 08) Christian Weiß (SV Schash-Pelzerhaken) Kim Lamprecht (SC Rönnau 74) Alexander Braun (SV Wahlstedt) Felix Hamann (SV Todesfelde) Mirco Mädler (SV Todesfelde) |
Zugänge Winter 2011/12 Trainer: Dietmar Hirsch Boris Völker (TSV Kattendorf) Sebastian Semtner (Niendorfer TSV) Tjorven Spieler (SV Todesfelde) Marc Wienke (eigene II.Herren) |
Abgänge Winter 2011/12 Trainer: Martin Möller Sebastian Bruhn (SV Todesfelde) Thomas Resech (Leezener SC) Steven Seemund (Eintracht Segeberg) Mirco Höppner (Leezener SC) Jan Stahlberg (SC Rönnau 74) Kevin Rodewald (Ziel unbekannt) |
Zugänge Sommer 2011 Tim Brunner (Eutin 08) Christian Weiß (Eutin 08) Florian Schumacher (Eutin 08) Florian Sax (Eutin 08) Christopher Newe (SG Trave 06) Philipp Möller (SG Trave 06) Mirko Höppner (SG Trave 06) Steffen Paulsen (TSV Malente) Kevin Rodewald (TSV Plön) Trainer: Martin Möller (SG Trave 06) Trainer: Lars Callsen (Eutin 08) |
Abgänge Sommer 2011 Oliver Zebold (SV Todesfelde) Stephan Otto (pausiert) Michael Herzog (unbekannt) Martin Fröhlich (FC Sylt) Sebastian Bossert (SV Todesfelde) Trainer: Dietmar Hirsch (FC Sylt) Alexander Tröster (eigene II.Herren) |
Zugänge Winter 2010/ 11 Felix Hamann (SV Todesfelde) |
Abgänge Winter 2010/ 11 Torben Stolten (eigene II.Herren) |
Zugänge Sommer 2010 Maik Groß (SV Weede) Thomas Resech (Gettorfer SV) Sebastian Bruhn ( SG Trave 06) Sören Blunk (SG Trave 06) Johannes Häfner (eigene II.Herren) |
Abgänge Sommer 2010 Rico Friedrich (Daldorfer SV) Marvin Remien (eigene II.Herren) Lasse Hoffström (eigene II.Herren) Matthias Rohlf (eigene II.Herren) |
Zugänge Winter 2009/ 10 Trainer: Diemtar Hirsch |
Abgänge Winter 2009/ 10 – |
Zugänge Sommer 2009 Mirco Mädler (Daldorfer SV) |
Abgänge Sommer 2009 – |
Archiv (SVS Herren) unvollständig | |
Zugänge 2008 Ferdinand Henze (SV Weede) Victor Tröster (SG Trave 06 A-Jgd.) Alexander Tröster (SV Todesfelde) David Meuser (TSV Sasel) Aymin Aylani (SV Wahlstedt) Sascha Markus (SV Schackendorf II) Michael Flägel (reaktiviert) |
Abgänge 2008 Enno Schottler (SV Todesfelde I) Michael Gerken (Trainer II.Herren) Rifat Gecaj (SV Todesfelde II) Bekim Uka (unbekannt) |
Zugänge 2007 – |
Abgänge 2007 – |
Zugänge 2006 Sven Bossert (SV Wahlstedt) Sebastian Bossert (SV Wahlstedt) Patrick Paulsen (Daldorfer SV) Janis Feldmayer (TV Trappenkamp) Enno Schottler (SC Rönnau 74) Joachim Schröter (SV Todesfelde) |
Abgänge 2006 Fabian Ralf (Ziel unbekannt) Christian Rohlf (SV Weede) Martin Hutsch (Eintracht Segeberg) |
Zugänge 2005 Enrico Meuser (SV Todesfelde) Jürgen Schweizer (TV Trappenkamp) André Göttsche (SV Westerrade) Bekim Uka (Leezener SC) Ole Volkmann (SC Rönnau 74) Lasse Hoffström (SC Rönnau 74) Fabian Ralf (SC Rönnau 74) Dennis Hoffmann (Leezener SC) Ferenc Szecsenyi (ohne Verein) |
Abgänge 2005 Oliver Hering (TSV Bornhöved) |
Zugänge 2004 Rifat Gecaj (ATSV Stockelsdorf) Ismael Ismaili (ATSV Stockelsdorf) Jan Gerken (SV Wahlstedt) Marc Hamdorf (SC Wakendorf) Oliver Hering (TSV Bornhöved) Oliver Dittberner (MTV Segeberg) |
Abgänge 2004 Niko Rönnfeldt (Phoenix Lübeck) Matthias Eck (Lübeck Cougars) |